Ruby Hotel

+ 23

Find the best hotel in Phước Lai for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Ruby Hotel across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Fitness centre
Front desk 24 hour

More about Ruby Hotel

Ruby Hotel

Ruby Hotel has a garden, shared lounge, a restaurant and bar in Nhơn Trạch. This 5-star hotel offers an ATM. The accommodation offers a 24-hour front desk, airport transfers, room service and free WiFi throughout the property.

Location

khu DIC ấp 4, Hiệp Phước, xã Nhơn Trạch, Phước Lai, Vietnam|0.63 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Ruby Hotel: FAQs

Ruby Hotel is 0.6 km away from Phước Lai city centre.
Ruby Hotel is in Phước Lai, Vietnam and is 0.6 km away from Phước Lai city centre.
At Ruby Hotel you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Ruby Hotel.
Yes, Ruby Hotel does have a restaurant.