Hotel Pabisa Sofia

+ 59

Find the best hotel in Palma for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hotel Pabisa Sofia across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
11:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Pool
Fitness centre
Front desk 24 hour
Restaurant

More about Hotel Pabisa Sofia

Hotel Pabisa Sofia

The Hotel Sofia is a hotel located in Playa de Palma that offers all the necessary services so that, when you arrive, all you have to worry about is enjoying yourself. The hotel was modernised in 2023.

Very good location

4.0

Carrer de Sant Ramon Nonat 23, Les Meravelles, Palma, 07610, Spain|10.01 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Important information about the city
Please note that under Royal Decree 933/2021, effective February 1, 2025, hotels in Spain may request certain personal information at check-in, including but not limited to identification, address, email, and phone number for guests 14 and older, as well as proof of relationship with minors under 14.
Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hotel Pabisa Sofia: FAQs

Hotel Pabisa Sofia is 10.0 km away from Palma city centre.
Hotel Pabisa Sofia is in Palma, Spain and is 10.0 km away from Palma city centre.
At Hotel Pabisa Sofia you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Hotel Pabisa Sofia. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
Yes, Hotel Pabisa Sofia does have a restaurant.