Fonda Aparicio

+ 24

Find the best hotel in Fuentespalda for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Fonda Aparicio across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:30
Check out before:
10:30

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Restaurant
Non-smoking
Bar

More about Fonda Aparicio

Fonda Aparicio

Fonda Aparicio features a garden, terrace, a restaurant and bar in Fuentespalda. Located around 34 km from Parroquia de la Asunción de Nuestra Señora, the hotel with free WiFi is also 41 km away from Església de Santa Maria Magdalena.

Location

8 Calle San Miguel, Fuentespalda, 44587, Spain|0.11 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:30

Check out before:

10:30

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Fonda Aparicio: FAQs

Fonda Aparicio is 0.1 km away from Fuentespalda city centre.
Fonda Aparicio is in Fuentespalda, Spain and is 0.1 km away from Fuentespalda city centre.
At Fonda Aparicio you can check in from 14:30, and you'll need to check out before 10:30.
Yes, there is parking available at Fonda Aparicio.
Yes, Fonda Aparicio does have a restaurant.