Casa Braila

Find the best hotel in Campo Arcís for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Casa Braila across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
13:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
First aid kit
Barbecue

More about Casa Braila

Casa Braila

Set in Campo Arcís in the Valencia Community region, Casa Braila features a patio. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is situated 10 km from Villa's Old Quarter.

Location

cl braila, 4, Campo Arcís, 46352, Spain|0.29 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

13:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Casa Braila: FAQs

Casa Braila is 0.3 km away from Campo Arcís city centre.
Casa Braila is in Campo Arcís, Spain and is 0.3 km away from Campo Arcís city centre.
At Casa Braila you can check in from 13:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Casa Braila.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Casa Braila, please check with them when booking.