Penzion Lea

+ 22

Find the best hotel in Diakovce for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Penzion Lea across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Sauna

More about Penzion Lea

Penzion Lea

Offering a garden and garden view, Penzion Lea is located in Diakovce, 32 km from Agrokomplex Nitra and 24 km from Mojmírovce Manor House. This guest house features free private parking and a 24-hour front desk.

Location

Diakovce 146, Diakovce, 925 81, Slovakia|0.7 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Penzion Lea: FAQs

Penzion Lea is 0.7 km away from Diakovce city centre.
Penzion Lea is in Diakovce, Slovakia and is 0.7 km away from Diakovce city centre.
At Penzion Lea you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Penzion Lea.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Penzion Lea, please check with them when booking.