Maninoa Surf Accommodation

+ 1

Find the best hotel in Maninoa for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Maninoa Surf Accommodation across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
First aid kit
Tours

Explore the area

Main South Coast Road, Maninoa, 685 7244251, Samoa|0.1 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

All ages

Rs 6,952 (USD25) per person per night

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Maninoa Surf Accommodation: FAQs

Maninoa Surf Accommodation
Maninoa Surf Accommodation is 0.1 km away from Maninoa city centre.
Maninoa Surf Accommodation is in Maninoa, Samoa and is 0.1 km away from Maninoa city centre.
At Maninoa Surf Accommodation you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
There's lots to see and do near Maninoa Surf Accommodation. The closest landmarks are Aganoa Black Sand Beach, O le Pupu-Pue National Park, Coastal Lava Cliff Walk, Papapapaitai Falls and Togitogiga Waterfall.
Yes, there is parking available at Maninoa Surf Accommodation.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Maninoa Surf Accommodation, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Maninoa Surf Accommodation, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Maninoa Surf Accommodation has air conditioning.
Yes they do. Breakfast in bed, anyone?
It varies depending on availability and the time of year. Head to the top of the page and enter the dates you'd like to stay to find out prices.