Aai Banglow

Find the best hotel in Sātāra for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Aai Banglow across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
11:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pets allowed
Electric vehicle (EV) charging station
Internet access

More about Aai Banglow

Aai Banglow

Aai banglow is set in Satara. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. With direct access to a terrace with mountain views, the villa consists of 1 bedroom and a fully equipped kitchen.

Location

Satara, Sātāra, 415003, India|4.84 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

11:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Aai Banglow: FAQs

Aai Banglow is 4.8 km away from Sātāra city centre.
Aai Banglow is in Sātāra, India and is 4.8 km away from Sātāra city centre.
At Aai Banglow you can check in from 11:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Aai Banglow.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Aai Banglow, please check with them when booking.