The Infinity Villa

+ 41

Find the best hotel in Madikeri for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for The Infinity Villa across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Restaurant
Kitchen

More about The Infinity Villa

The Infinity Villa

Madikeri is home to The Infinity Villa. Madikeri Fort and Gaddige - Raja's Tomb are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Raja's Seat and Abbey Waterfall. This hotel features a steam room, free self parking, and a banquet hall. The Infinity Villa offers 70 accommodations. This Madikeri hotel provides complimentary wireless Internet access, with a speed of 250+ Mbps (good for 3–5 people or up to 10 devices). Housekeeping is provided daily. Recreational amenities at the hotel include a steam room.

Reviews from
Tripadvisor
Mentioned by travellers
Family traveller

Comment: 21 Dec 2024

Stayed in: Dec 2024

best villa

It's a nice beautiful villa. Very neat and well maintained. The staff is too good and so co operative for evrything. My 8yr old daughter ws playing in whole villa and they were taking good care of her.ty for making our trip happening and memorable. Must visit this place
Family traveller

Comment: 21 Dec 2024

Stayed in: Dec 2024

Beautiful Stay

Amazing Stay! The most friendly staff, proactive, helpful and patient. The property is beautiful! Well maintained and has all the possible amenities one would need. The food is delicious and made really fresh! Really quiet environment and scenic view from the room windows
View what other travellers on Tripadvisor are saying

Very good location

4.0

Mangalore - Mysore Hwy, Madikeri, 571201, India|2.05 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

The Infinity Villa: FAQs

The Infinity Villa is 2.0 km away from Madikeri city centre.
The Infinity Villa is in Madikeri, India and is 2.0 km away from Madikeri city centre.
At The Infinity Villa you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at The Infinity Villa.
Yes, The Infinity Villa does have a restaurant.