Anna-Lak

+ 8

Find the best hotel in Budapest for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Anna-Lak across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Restaurant
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Internet access

More about Anna-Lak

Anna-Lak

Featuring accommodation with a patio, Anna-Lak is situated in Budapest. There is an on-site restaurant, plus free private parking and free WiFi are available. The property is non-smoking and is located 6.3 km from Fisherman's Bastion.

Location

157 Hűvösvölgyi út, District 2, Budapest, 1021, Hungary|6.3 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Anna-Lak: FAQs

Anna-Lak is 6.3 km away from Budapest city centre.
Anna-Lak is in Budapest, Hungary and is 6.3 km away from Budapest city centre.
At Anna-Lak you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Anna-Lak.
Yes, Anna-Lak does have a restaurant.