Hennickes Fewo

Find the best hotel in Vipperow for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hennickes Fewo across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Parking
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Smoking areas
Horse riding
Bicycle hire

More about Hennickes Fewo

Hennickes Fewo

Hennickes Fewo is located in Friedrichshof, 40 km from Landestheater Mecklenburg, 16 km from Mirow Castle, as well as 29 km from Buergersaal Waren. Set 27 km from Fleesensee, the property offers water sports facilities and free private parking.

Location

Heide 4, Vipperow, 17207, Germany|2.22 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Hennickes Fewo: FAQs

Hennickes Fewo is 2.2 km away from Vipperow city centre.
Hennickes Fewo is in Vipperow, Germany and is 2.2 km away from Vipperow city centre.
At Hennickes Fewo you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Hennickes Fewo.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Hennickes Fewo, please check with them when booking.