Casa Del Karla

Find the best hotel in Tim for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Casa Del Karla across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Tours
Internet access

More about Casa Del Karla

Casa Del Karla

Casa Del Karla is situated in Tim. This beachfront property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is set 47 km from Jyllands Park Zoo.

Location

Skelmosevej 59 Stuen, Tim, 6980, Denmark|5.84 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Casa Del Karla: FAQs

Casa Del Karla is 5.8 km away from Tim city centre.
Casa Del Karla is in Tim, Denmark and is 5.8 km away from Tim city centre.
At Casa Del Karla you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Casa Del Karla.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Casa Del Karla, please check with them when booking.