Views Forever - Devonport

+ 7

Find the best hotel in Devonport for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Views Forever - Devonport across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children
Children are welcome at this hotel

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Fitness centre
Non-smoking
Disabled facilities

Explore the area

11 Monash Court, Devonport, 7310, Australia|2.21 km from city centre

Good to know

Children

Children are welcome at this hotel

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cots

2 years old and under

Free

Pets

Pets not allowed

Important information from the hotel
Please inform Views Forever - Devonport in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. A damage deposit of AUD 250 is required. The host charges this 7 days before arrival. This will be collected by credit card. You should be reimbursed within 7 days of check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full via credit card, subject to an inspection of the property.
Accepted payment methods
This hotel accepts the following payment methods:
card logocard logocard logo

Cash

Views Forever - Devonport: FAQs

Views Forever - Devonport
Views Forever - Devonport is 2.2 km away from Devonport city centre.
Views Forever - Devonport is in Devonport, Australia and is 2.2 km away from Devonport city centre.
At Views Forever - Devonport you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Views Forever - Devonport does have leisure facilities. Head to the amenities section to find out more.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Views Forever - Devonport, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Views Forever - Devonport. The closest landmarks are Coles Beach, To the Memory of William Henry Burrows, Walsin Park, Spirit of the Sea and Don River Railway.
Yes, there is parking available at Views Forever - Devonport.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Views Forever - Devonport, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Views Forever - Devonport, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, you can stay cosy at Views Forever - Devonport.