Dortoir ily

+ 10

Find the best hotel in Constantine for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Dortoir ily across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Tours
Lounge
Smoking areas

More about Dortoir ily

Dortoir ily

Dortoir ily is offering accommodation in Faubourg Lamy. Among the facilities at this property are a shared kitchen and a shared lounge, along with free WiFi throughout the property. At the hostel, every room is equipped with a balcony.

Location

n 3 Boulevard Chihani Bachir, Constantine, 00025, Algeria|3.68 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Dortoir ily: FAQs

Dortoir ily is 3.7 km away from Constantine city centre.
Dortoir ily is in Constantine, Algeria and is 3.7 km away from Constantine city centre.
At Dortoir ily you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Dortoir ily.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Dortoir ily, please check with them when booking.