Villa Sopebra

+ 24

Find the best hotel in Gjashtë for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Villa Sopebra across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Laundry
Tours

More about Villa Sopebra

Villa Sopebra

Located in Sarandë and only 600 metres from Santa Quaranta Beach, Villa Sopebra provides accommodation with sea views, free WiFi and free private parking. There is a private entrance at the villa for the convenience of those who stay.

Location

Rruga Butrint, Gjashtë, 9200, Albania|2 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Extra beds are available for an additional charge, depending on the size of the room.

Villa Sopebra: FAQs

Villa Sopebra is 2.0 km away from Gjashtë city centre.
Villa Sopebra is in Gjashtë, Albania and is 2.0 km away from Gjashtë city centre.
At Villa Sopebra you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Villa Sopebra.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Villa Sopebra, please check with them when booking.